FuarRadar
Food and Food Technologies
Ended

Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026

Shanghai, China · June 15–17, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
June 15–17, 2026
Location
Shanghai, China
Continent
Asia
Organizer
Informa Markets / HONG KONG SINOEXPO INFORMA MARKETS LIMITED

About the fair

Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026, a trade fair in the Food & Beverage sector, took place in Shanghai, China on June 15–17, 2026. Organizer: Informa Markets / HONG KONG SINOEXPO INFORMA MARKETS LIMITED. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
Informa Markets / HONG KONG SINOEXPO INFORMA MARKETS LIMITED
Government incentive per m²
TRY 23,685
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 25,377

Last updated: 24 July 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026 take place?

Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026 took place on June 15–17, 2026.

Where did Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026 take place?

In Shanghai, China.

Which sector does Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026 belong to?

Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026 belongs to the Food & Beverage sector.

Who organizes Hi & Fi Asia-China 2026?

Informa Markets / HONG KONG SINOEXPO INFORMA MARKETS LIMITED.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Food & Beverage fairs