FuarRadar

Russian Industrialist 2026

St. Petersburg, Russia · October 20–22, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 20–22, 2026
Location
St. Petersburg, Russia
Continent
Europe
Organizer
ExpoForum International Ltd.
Product groups
Endüstriyel üretim ve teknik çözümler

About the fair

Russian Industrialist 2026 is a trade fair in the Machinery & Industry sector, currently taking place in St. Petersburg, Russia (October 20–22, 2026). Organizer: ExpoForum International Ltd.. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Russian Industrialist 2026 taking place?

Russian Industrialist 2026 is taking place on October 20–22, 2026.

Where is Russian Industrialist 2026 taking place?

In St. Petersburg, Russia.

Which sector does Russian Industrialist 2026 belong to?

Russian Industrialist 2026 belongs to the Machinery & Industry sector.

Who organizes Russian Industrialist 2026?

ExpoForum International Ltd..

Similar fairs

See all Machinery & Industry fairs