FuarRadar
Ended

JEC WORLD

Paris, France · March 10–12, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 10–12, 2026
Location
Paris, France
Continent
Europe
Organizer
JEC GROUP / Startup Sesame

About the fair

JEC WORLD, a trade fair in the Construction & Building sector, took place in Paris, France on March 10–12, 2026. Organizer: JEC GROUP / Startup Sesame. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
İTO
Exporters' association
OAİB
Government incentive per m²
TRY 27,617
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 29,590

Last updated: 26 August 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did JEC WORLD take place?

JEC WORLD took place on March 10–12, 2026.

Where did JEC WORLD take place?

In Paris, France.

Which sector does JEC WORLD belong to?

JEC WORLD belongs to the Construction & Building sector.

Who organizes JEC WORLD?

JEC GROUP / Startup Sesame.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Construction & Building fairs