FuarRadar

TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026

Cartagena, Colombia · October 20–22, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 20–22, 2026
Location
Cartagena, Colombia
Continent
South America
Organizer
TOC Events Worldwide
Product groups
Liman ekipmanı, terminal işletmeciliği, lojistik ve yazılım

About the fair

TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 is a trade fair in the Automotive & Logistics sector, currently taking place in Cartagena, Colombia (October 20–22, 2026). Organizer: TOC Events Worldwide. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 taking place?

TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 is taking place on October 20–22, 2026.

Where is TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 taking place?

In Cartagena, Colombia.

Which sector does TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 belong to?

TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026 belongs to the Automotive & Logistics sector.

Who organizes TOC Container Supply Chain Americas 2026?

TOC Events Worldwide.

Similar fairs

See all Automotive & Logistics fairs