FuarRadar
Ended

MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026

St. Petersburg, Russia · August 25–28, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
August 25–28, 2026
Location
St. Petersburg, Russia
Continent
Europe
Organizer
ITEMF EXPO

About the fair

MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026, a trade fair in the Automotive & Logistics sector, took place in St. Petersburg, Russia on August 25–28, 2026. Organizer: ITEMF EXPO. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
UİB
Exporters' association
UİB
Government incentive per m²
TRY 27,235
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 29,181

Last updated: 26 August 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026 take place?

MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026 took place on August 25–28, 2026.

Where did MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026 take place?

In St. Petersburg, Russia.

Which sector does MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026 belong to?

MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026 belongs to the Automotive & Logistics sector.

Who organizes MIMS AUTOMOBILTY 2026?

ITEMF EXPO.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Automotive & Logistics fairs