FuarRadar

Idea Natale 2026

Udine, Italy · November 13–16, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
November 13–16, 2026
Location
Udine, Italy
Continent
Europe
Organizer
Udine e Gorizia Fiere SpA

About the fair

Idea Natale 2026 is a trade fair in the General Trade sector, taking place in Udine, Italy on November 13–16, 2026. Organizer: Udine e Gorizia Fiere SpA. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Idea Natale 2026 taking place?

Idea Natale 2026 takes place on November 13–16, 2026.

Where is Idea Natale 2026 taking place?

In Udine, Italy.

Which sector does Idea Natale 2026 belong to?

Idea Natale 2026 belongs to the General Trade sector.

Who organizes Idea Natale 2026?

Udine e Gorizia Fiere SpA.

Similar fairs

See all General Trade fairs