World Police Summit 2026
Dubai, United Arab Emirates · November 16–18, 2026
Logo eklenmedi
- Sector
- Security & Defense
- Dates
- November 16–18, 2026
- Location
- Dubai, United Arab Emirates
- Continent
- Asia
- Organizer
- Dmg:: Events
About the fair
World Police Summit 2026 is a trade fair in the Security & Defense sector, taking place in Dubai, United Arab Emirates on November 16–18, 2026. Organizer: Dmg:: Events. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.
I want to take part in this fair
Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.
Frequently asked questions
When is World Police Summit 2026 taking place?
World Police Summit 2026 takes place on November 16–18, 2026.
Where is World Police Summit 2026 taking place?
In Dubai, United Arab Emirates.
Which sector does World Police Summit 2026 belong to?
World Police Summit 2026 belongs to the Security & Defense sector.
Who organizes World Police Summit 2026?
Dmg:: Events.
Similar fairs
- Security & DefenseIDEX 202725-29 Jan 2027Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
- Security & DefenseEmergency Response & Disaster Prevention - EDMI4-6 Apr 2028Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
- Security & DefenseISNR Abu Dhabi4-6 Apr 2028Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
- Security & DefenseIndo Defence Expo & Forum 202618-21 Nov 2026Jakarta, Indonesia
- Security & DefenseSecuritec 202618-20 Nov 2026Beirut, Lebanon
- Security & DefenseSecurex 202610-12 Nov 2026Tashkent, Uzbekistan