FuarRadar

Home Decor

Poznan, Poland · February 23–26, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
February 23–26, 2027
Location
Poznan, Poland
Continent
Europe

About the fair

Home Decor is a trade fair in the Furniture & Decor sector, taking place in Poznan, Poland on February 23–26, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Home Decor taking place?

Home Decor takes place on February 23–26, 2027.

Where is Home Decor taking place?

In Poznan, Poland.

Which sector does Home Decor belong to?

Home Decor belongs to the Furniture & Decor sector.

Similar fairs

See all Furniture & Decor fairs