FuarRadar

Foire Internationale de Lyon

Lyon, France · March 27 – April 5, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 27 – April 5, 2027
Location
Lyon, France
Continent
Europe

About the fair

Foire Internationale de Lyon is a trade fair in the General Trade sector, taking place in Lyon, France on March 27 – April 5, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Foire Internationale de Lyon taking place?

Foire Internationale de Lyon takes place on March 27 – April 5, 2027.

Where is Foire Internationale de Lyon taking place?

In Lyon, France.

Which sector does Foire Internationale de Lyon belong to?

Foire Internationale de Lyon belongs to the General Trade sector.

Similar fairs

See all General Trade fairs