FuarRadar
Ended

ABC SALON

Munich, Germany · March 1–2, 2026

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
March 1–2, 2026
Location
Munich, Germany
Continent
Europe
Organizer
AVR Messe- und Veranstaltung GmbH

About the fair

ABC SALON, a trade fair in the Textile & Fashion sector, took place in Munich, Germany on March 1–2, 2026. Organizer: AVR Messe- und Veranstaltung GmbH. To be notified when the next edition is announced, fill in the form on this page.

Organizer
AVR Messe- und Veranstaltung GmbH
Government incentive per m²
TRY 6,994
Target country/sector incentive
TRY 7,494

Last updated: 26 August 2026

This fair has ended. Leave your details to be notified when the next edition is announced.

Get notified about the next edition

Leave your details and our team will contact you when the next edition of this fair is announced.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When did ABC SALON take place?

ABC SALON took place on March 1–2, 2026.

Where did ABC SALON take place?

In Munich, Germany.

Which sector does ABC SALON belong to?

ABC SALON belongs to the Textile & Fashion sector.

Who organizes ABC SALON?

AVR Messe- und Veranstaltung GmbH.

When is the next edition?

The date of the next edition is not yet in our records; fill in the form on this page to be notified.

Similar fairs

See all Textile & Fashion fairs