FuarRadar

Money 20/20 Asia

Bangkok, Thailand · April 27–29, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
April 27–29, 2027
Location
Bangkok, Thailand
Continent
Asia

About the fair

Money 20/20 Asia is a trade fair in the Technology & Electronics sector, taking place in Bangkok, Thailand on April 27–29, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Money 20/20 Asia taking place?

Money 20/20 Asia takes place on April 27–29, 2027.

Where is Money 20/20 Asia taking place?

In Bangkok, Thailand.

Which sector does Money 20/20 Asia belong to?

Money 20/20 Asia belongs to the Technology & Electronics sector.

Similar fairs

See all Technology & Electronics fairs