FuarRadar

CPHI Americas

Miami, United States · May 25–26, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
May 25–26, 2027
Location
Miami, United States
Continent
North America

About the fair

CPHI Americas is a trade fair in the Health & Medical sector, taking place in Miami, United States on May 25–26, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is CPHI Americas taking place?

CPHI Americas takes place on May 25–26, 2027.

Where is CPHI Americas taking place?

In Miami, United States.

Which sector does CPHI Americas belong to?

CPHI Americas belongs to the Health & Medical sector.

Similar fairs

See all Health & Medical fairs