FuarRadar

PMCC & AC Expo

Shenzhen, China · June 30 – July 2, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
June 30 – July 2, 2027
Location
Shenzhen, China
Continent
Asia

About the fair

PMCC & AC Expo is a trade fair in the Plastics & Chemicals sector, taking place in Shenzhen, China on June 30 – July 2, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is PMCC & AC Expo taking place?

PMCC & AC Expo takes place on June 30 – July 2, 2027.

Where is PMCC & AC Expo taking place?

In Shenzhen, China.

Which sector does PMCC & AC Expo belong to?

PMCC & AC Expo belongs to the Plastics & Chemicals sector.

Similar fairs

See all Plastics & Chemicals fairs