FuarRadar

Beauty Fair Brasil

São Paulo, Brazil · September 4–7, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
September 4–7, 2027
Location
São Paulo, Brazil
Continent
South America

About the fair

Beauty Fair Brasil is a trade fair in the Cosmetics & Personal Care sector, taking place in São Paulo, Brazil on September 4–7, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Beauty Fair Brasil taking place?

Beauty Fair Brasil takes place on September 4–7, 2027.

Where is Beauty Fair Brasil taking place?

In São Paulo, Brazil.

Which sector does Beauty Fair Brasil belong to?

Beauty Fair Brasil belongs to the Cosmetics & Personal Care sector.

Similar fairs

See all Cosmetics & Personal Care fairs