FuarRadar

Expo Ingredients

Lima, Peru · October 20–22, 2027

Logo eklenmedi
Dates
October 20–22, 2027
Location
Lima, Peru
Continent
South America

About the fair

Expo Ingredients is a trade fair in the Agriculture & Livestock sector, taking place in Lima, Peru on October 20–22, 2027. You can apply as an exhibitor or visitor on Fuar Radar.

I want to take part in this fair

Fill in the form and our team will review your application and get in touch.

Participation type
Services you are interested in (optional)

0 / 1000

Fields marked with * are required.

Frequently asked questions

When is Expo Ingredients taking place?

Expo Ingredients takes place on October 20–22, 2027.

Where is Expo Ingredients taking place?

In Lima, Peru.

Which sector does Expo Ingredients belong to?

Expo Ingredients belongs to the Agriculture & Livestock sector.

Similar fairs

See all Agriculture & Livestock fairs